Skip to content
Unit profile · New Cairo

4-Bedroom Town House in El Patio Town

RE-30946 · by La Vista Developments in El Patio Town, New Cairo

  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
  • 245.0 m² Built-up area
  • EGP 174,694/m² Per square metre
  • available Availability
Calculate developer installmentsEstimate a bank mortgageCompare this investment

Specifications

Bedrooms4
Bathrooms4
Built-up area245.0 m²
Delivery2028-01-01
Availabilityavailable
Down paymentEGP 2,140,000
Installment term7.0 years

Payment plan details are not currently published. Confirm the down payment, installment term and fees with the consultant.

Where this price comes from

Source trust scoreReported priceDate
85 EGP 42,800,000 2026-10-23T02:30:34.568623+00:00

Project on the map

This pin is the recorded project location, not the exact unit address. Confirm before visiting.

Open full map

Open in Google Maps GoogleNearby homes

La Vista DevelopmentsDeveloper logo

Project amenities

Project features are not guaranteed unit inclusions. Confirm access, fees and current operation. Nearby context is not a measured distance.

Source-reported project terms

Reported terms
  • Delivery (as reported): 2025
  • 10.0% down · 7.0 years
Source updated: 2025-12-15T13:14:35.810819+00:00 · Retrieved: 2026-09-08T05:56:39.928067+00:00

Project offers may apply to selected units or phases. Confirm eligibility, fees and delivery with a REONE consultant.

Similar units

Town House, 4 BR in El Patio Town

Town House, 4 BR in El Patio Town

RE-30889 · 223 m²EGP 30,000,000View details
Town House, 3 BR in El Patio Town

Town House, 3 BR in El Patio Town

RE-11883 · 235 m²EGP 31,000,000View details
Town House, 4 BR in El Patio Town

Town House, 4 BR in El Patio Town

RE-6675 · 235 m²EGP 32,000,000View details
Town House, 3 BR in El Patio Town

Town House, 3 BR in El Patio Town

RE-16149 · 235 m²EGP 33,928,000View details

Similar properties in New Cairo

Town House, 4 BR in Solana East

Town House, 4 BR in Solana East

RE-12052 · 249 m²4 beds · 249.0 m²EGP 43,819,100View details
Villa, 4 BR in Prive Telal East

Villa, 4 BR in Prive Telal East

RE-14476 · 376 m²4 beds · 376.0 m²EGP 42,830,000View details
Duplex, 4 BR in Edge

Duplex, 4 BR in Edge

RE-2080 · 270 m²4 beds · 270.0 m²EGP 42,977,000View details
No published photo

Villa, 4 BR in Bellagio

RE-15984 · 430 m²4 beds · 430.0 m²EGP 43,000,000View details
Villa, 4 BR in Stone Park

Villa, 4 BR in Stone Park

RE-21207 · 296 m²4 beds · 296.0 m²EGP 43,090,000View details
Duplex, 4 BR in N Residence

Duplex, 4 BR in N Residence

RE-18497 · 343 m²4 beds · 343.0 m²EGP 42,323,400View details

You may also like

Town House, 3 BR in La Vista Ray

Town House, 3 BR in La Vista Ray

RE-13924 · 220 m²3 beds · 220.0 m²EGP 42,800,000View details
Villa, 3 BR in El Patio Prime

Villa, 3 BR in El Patio Prime

RE-8455 · 332 m²3 beds · 332.0 m²EGP 42,580,000View details
Villa, 3 BR in La Vista City

Villa, 3 BR in La Vista City

RE-30407 · 303 m²3 beds · 303.0 m²EGP 42,496,000View details
No published photo

Villa, 4 BR in La Vista Gardens

RE-15048 · 320 m²4 beds · 320.0 m²EGP 40,000,000View details
Villa, 5 BR in El Patio Vera

Villa, 5 BR in El Patio Vera

RE-12967 · 324 m²5 beds · 324.0 m²EGP 39,400,000View details
Twin House, 5 BR in La Vista Bay East

Twin House, 5 BR in La Vista Bay East

RE-21895 · 220 m²5 beds · 220.0 m²EGP 38,000,000View details

Priced below the New Cairo average

Villa, 4 BR in Sarai

Villa, 4 BR in Sarai

RE-26253 · 212 m²4 beds · 212.0 m² · listed 46% below the area averageEGP 12,200,000View details
Apartment, 3 BR in Patio Vida

Apartment, 3 BR in Patio Vida

RE-13458 · 214 m²3 beds · 214.0 m² · listed 46% below the area averageEGP 12,300,000View details
Duplex, 3 BR in The Median

Duplex, 3 BR in The Median

RE-11820 · 215 m²3 beds · 215.0 m² · listed 46% below the area averageEGP 12,432,000View details
Apartment, 3 BR in El Rehab

Apartment, 3 BR in El Rehab

RE-24129 · 215 m²3 beds · 215.0 m² · listed 46% below the area averageEGP 12,500,000View details
Apartment, 3 BR in Mountain View Executive Residence Katameya

Apartment, 3 BR in Mountain View Executive Residence Katameya

RE-15440 · 226 m²3 beds · 226.0 m² · listed 46% below the area averageEGP 13,000,000View details
Duplex, 3 BR in Mountain View ICity New Cairo

Duplex, 3 BR in Mountain View ICity New Cairo

RE-26325 · 235 m²3 beds · 235.0 m² · listed 46% below the area averageEGP 13,750,000View details

Frequently asked questions

What is the verified price for RE-30946?
This unit does not yet have an independently verified price — the listed price is shown above.
Is RE-30946 available now?
Availability is listed as available.

Talk to a consultant

Request info or schedule a viewing

Reply within one business day. No obligation.

WhatsApp opens externally; you choose whether to send a message.

Egyptian numbers work normally. For another country, start with + and the country code.

Privacy policy
Request a callback