Skip to content
Unit profile · New Cairo

4-Bedroom Town House in El Patio Town

RE-30889 · by La Vista Developments in El Patio Town, New Cairo

  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
  • 223.0 m² Built-up area
  • EGP 134,529/m² Per square metre
  • available Availability
Calculate developer installmentsEstimate a bank mortgageCompare this investment

Specifications

Bedrooms4
Bathrooms4
Built-up area223.0 m²
Delivery2028-01-01
Availabilityavailable
Down paymentEGP 1,500,000
Installment term7.0 years

Payment plan details are not currently published. Confirm the down payment, installment term and fees with the consultant.

Where this price comes from

Source trust scoreReported priceDate
85 EGP 30,000,000 2026-10-23T01:37:03.098488+00:00

Project on the map

This pin is the recorded project location, not the exact unit address. Confirm before visiting.

Open full map

Open in Google Maps GoogleNearby homes

La Vista DevelopmentsDeveloper logo

Project amenities

Project features are not guaranteed unit inclusions. Confirm access, fees and current operation. Nearby context is not a measured distance.

Source-reported project terms

Reported terms
  • Delivery (as reported): 2025
  • 10.0% down · 7.0 years
Source updated: 2025-12-15T13:14:35.810819+00:00 · Retrieved: 2026-09-08T05:56:39.928067+00:00

Project offers may apply to selected units or phases. Confirm eligibility, fees and delivery with a REONE consultant.

Similar units

Town House, 3 BR in El Patio Town

Town House, 3 BR in El Patio Town

RE-11883 · 235 m²EGP 31,000,000View details
Town House, 4 BR in El Patio Town

Town House, 4 BR in El Patio Town

RE-6675 · 235 m²EGP 32,000,000View details
Town House, 3 BR in El Patio Town

Town House, 3 BR in El Patio Town

RE-16149 · 235 m²EGP 33,928,000View details
Town House, 4 BR in El Patio Town

Town House, 4 BR in El Patio Town

RE-13918 · 235 m²EGP 34,000,000View details

Similar properties in New Cairo

Town House, 4 BR in Prive Telal East

Town House, 4 BR in Prive Telal East

RE-13112 · 247 m²4 beds · 247.0 m²EGP 30,026,000View details
Town House, 4 BR in Trio

Town House, 4 BR in Trio

RE-8884 · 241 m²4 beds · 241.0 m²EGP 30,044,440View details
Town House, 4 BR in 97 Hills

Town House, 4 BR in 97 Hills

RE-15500 · 252 m²4 beds · 252.0 m²EGP 30,579,116View details
Town House, 4 BR in City Gate

Town House, 4 BR in City Gate

RE-22228 · 218 m²4 beds · 218.0 m²EGP 29,414,250View details
Town House, 4 BR in Hyde Park

Town House, 4 BR in Hyde Park

RE-20604 · 216 m²4 beds · 216.0 m²EGP 30,810,750View details
Town House, 4 BR in Saada

Town House, 4 BR in Saada

RE-12054 · 289 m²4 beds · 289.0 m²EGP 29,172,000View details

You may also like

Town House, 3 BR in La Vista City

Town House, 3 BR in La Vista City

RE-17873 · 228 m²3 beds · 228.0 m²EGP 30,000,000View details
No published photo

Twin House, 3 BR in La Vista Cascada

RE-18418 · 265 m²3 beds · 265.0 m²EGP 30,000,000View details
Twin House, 4 BR in La Vista Bay East

Twin House, 4 BR in La Vista Bay East

RE-21452 · 220 m²4 beds · 220.0 m²EGP 30,000,000View details
Twin House, 4 BR in Lagoona - La Vista Ras El Hekma

Twin House, 4 BR in Lagoona - La Vista Ras El Hekma

RE-22431 · 220 m²4 beds · 220.0 m²EGP 30,000,000View details
Twin House, 4 BR in El Patio 5 East

Twin House, 4 BR in El Patio 5 East

RE-18419 · 299 m²4 beds · 299.0 m²EGP 29,934,950View details
Town House, 3 BR in El Patio Prime

Town House, 3 BR in El Patio Prime

RE-12961 · 222 m²3 beds · 222.0 m²EGP 30,400,000View details

Priced below the New Cairo average

Apartment, 3 BR in Mountain View Hyde Park

Apartment, 3 BR in Mountain View Hyde Park

RE-22987 · 274 m²3 beds · 274.0 m² · listed 51% below the area averageEGP 14,500,000View details
Loft, 4 BR in Najm

Loft, 4 BR in Najm

RE-17224 · 285 m²4 beds · 285.0 m² · listed 51% below the area averageEGP 15,142,050View details
Duplex, 5 BR in Sarai

Duplex, 5 BR in Sarai

RE-22554 · 295 m²5 beds · 295.0 m² · listed 51% below the area averageEGP 15,500,000View details
Duplex, 5 BR in Galleria Residence

Duplex, 5 BR in Galleria Residence

RE-30600 · 354 m²5 beds · 354.0 m² · listed 51% below the area averageEGP 18,500,000View details
Twin House, 4 BR in La Rose New Cairo

Twin House, 4 BR in La Rose New Cairo

RE-13183 · 520 m²4 beds · 520.0 m² · listed 51% below the area averageEGP 27,500,000View details
Studio, 1 BR in Golf Town

Studio, 1 BR in Golf Town

RE-45 · 52 m²1 bed · 52.0 m² · listed 50% below the area averageEGP 2,800,000View details

Frequently asked questions

What is the verified price for RE-30889?
This unit does not yet have an independently verified price — the listed price is shown above.
Is RE-30889 available now?
Availability is listed as available.

Talk to a consultant

Request info or schedule a viewing

Reply within one business day. No obligation.

WhatsApp opens externally; you choose whether to send a message.

Egyptian numbers work normally. For another country, start with + and the country code.

Privacy policy
Request a callback