Skip to content
Unit profile · New Cairo

Office in Three Sixty

RE-30560 · by LMD in Three Sixty, New Cairo

  • 155.0 m² Built-up area
  • EGP 245,161/m² Per square metre
  • available Availability
Calculate developer installmentsEstimate a bank mortgageCompare this investment

Specifications

Built-up area155.0 m²
Delivery2026-12-31
Availabilityavailable
Down paymentEGP 3,800,000
Installment term5.0 years

Payment plan details are not currently published. Confirm the down payment, installment term and fees with the consultant.

Where this price comes from

Source trust scoreReported priceDate
85 EGP 38,000,000 2026-10-23T05:43:03.93399+00:00
85 EGP 38,000,000 2026-10-15T16:36:31.827434+00:00

Project on the map

This pin is the recorded project location, not the exact unit address. Confirm before visiting.

Open full map

Open in Google Maps GoogleNearby homes

LMDDeveloper logo

Project amenities

Project features are not guaranteed unit inclusions. Confirm access, fees and current operation. Nearby context is not a measured distance.

Source-reported project terms

Reported terms
  • Delivery (as reported): 2025
  • 15.0% down · 5.0 years
Source updated: 2025-12-15T13:14:21.463776+00:00 · Retrieved: 2026-09-08T10:49:12.317306+00:00

Project offers may apply to selected units or phases. Confirm eligibility, fees and delivery with a REONE consultant.

Similar units

Clinic in Three Sixty

Clinic in Three Sixty

RE-18026 · 89 m²EGP 11,576,000View details
Office in Three Sixty

Office in Three Sixty

RE-16172 · 93 m²EGP 13,086,312View details
Retail in Three Sixty

Retail in Three Sixty

RE-15148 · 82 m²EGP 25,000,000View details
Office in Three Sixty

Office in Three Sixty

RE-30558 · 95 m²EGP 25,000,000View details

Similar properties in New Cairo

Office in City Hall

Office in City Hall

RE-15716 · 187 m²187.0 m²EGP 38,438,889View details
Office in The Spine

Office in The Spine

RE-15346 · 88 m²88.0 m²EGP 37,560,238View details
Office in ZAG East

Office in ZAG East

RE-15214 · 210 m²210.0 m²EGP 37,556,400View details
Office in Central New Cairo

Office in Central New Cairo

RE-15930 · 207 m²207.0 m²EGP 37,546,000View details
Office in One Ninety

Office in One Ninety

RE-13502 · 155 m²155.0 m²EGP 37,200,000View details
Office in Urbn K

Office in Urbn K

RE-15711 · 187 m²187.0 m²EGP 37,026,000View details

You may also like

Twin House, 4 BR in Zoya Ghazala Bay

Twin House, 4 BR in Zoya Ghazala Bay

RE-8502 · 260 m²4 beds · 260.0 m²EGP 40,090,908View details
Office in Mindset

Office in Mindset

RE-13509 · 83 m²83.0 m²EGP 10,800,000View details
Apartment, 3 BR in Aria

Apartment, 3 BR in Aria

RE-16473 · 195 m²3 beds · 195.0 m²EGP 8,764,000View details
Twin House, 4 BR in SAADA new Cairo

Twin House, 4 BR in SAADA new Cairo

RE-11295 · 358 m²4 beds · 358.0 m²EGP 38,000,000View details
Twin House, 4 BR in El Patio 2

Twin House, 4 BR in El Patio 2

RE-12964 · 575 m²4 beds · 575.0 m²EGP 38,000,000View details
Town House, 3 BR in Mountain View 1.1

Town House, 3 BR in Mountain View 1.1

RE-14699 · 210 m²3 beds · 210.0 m²EGP 38,000,000View details

Priced below the New Cairo average

Apartment, 3 BR in Palm Hills New Cairo

Apartment, 3 BR in Palm Hills New Cairo

RE-27314 · 215 m²3 beds · 215.0 m² · listed 50% below the area averageEGP 11,500,000View details
Duplex, 4 BR in Neopolis

Duplex, 4 BR in Neopolis

RE-4565 · 226 m²4 beds · 226.0 m² · listed 50% below the area averageEGP 12,147,640View details
Duplex, 3 BR in Grounds

Duplex, 3 BR in Grounds

RE-12738 · 233 m²3 beds · 233.0 m² · listed 50% below the area averageEGP 12,414,000View details
Duplex, 3 BR in Mountain View Hyde Park

Duplex, 3 BR in Mountain View Hyde Park

RE-29012 · 234 m²3 beds · 234.0 m² · listed 50% below the area averageEGP 12,500,000View details
Duplex, 3 BR in Mountain View ICity New Cairo

Duplex, 3 BR in Mountain View ICity New Cairo

RE-21813 · 240 m²3 beds · 240.0 m² · listed 50% below the area averageEGP 13,000,000View details
Duplex, 3 BR in Hyde Park

Duplex, 3 BR in Hyde Park

RE-25554 · 260 m²3 beds · 260.0 m² · listed 50% below the area averageEGP 14,014,832View details

Frequently asked questions

What is the verified price for RE-30560?
This unit does not yet have an independently verified price — the listed price is shown above.
Is RE-30560 available now?
Availability is listed as available.

Talk to a consultant

Request info or schedule a viewing

Reply within one business day. No obligation.

WhatsApp opens externally; you choose whether to send a message.

Egyptian numbers work normally. For another country, start with + and the country code.

Privacy policy
Request a callback