Skip to content
Unit profile · New Cairo

Office in Three Sixty

RE-30558 · by LMD in Three Sixty, New Cairo

  • 95.0 m² Built-up area
  • EGP 263,158/m² Per square metre
  • available Availability
Calculate developer installmentsEstimate a bank mortgageCompare this investment

Specifications

Built-up area95.0 m²
Delivery2026-12-31
Availabilityavailable
Down paymentEGP 2,500,000
Installment term5.0 years

Payment plan details are not currently published. Confirm the down payment, installment term and fees with the consultant.

Where this price comes from

Source trust scoreReported priceDate
85 EGP 25,000,000 2026-10-23T05:42:33.873735+00:00
85 EGP 25,000,000 2026-10-15T16:31:05.193447+00:00

Project on the map

This pin is the recorded project location, not the exact unit address. Confirm before visiting.

Open full map

Open in Google Maps GoogleNearby homes

LMDDeveloper logo

Project amenities

Project features are not guaranteed unit inclusions. Confirm access, fees and current operation. Nearby context is not a measured distance.

Source-reported project terms

Reported terms
  • Delivery (as reported): 2025
  • 15.0% down · 5.0 years
Source updated: 2025-12-15T13:14:21.463776+00:00 · Retrieved: 2026-09-08T10:49:12.317306+00:00

Project offers may apply to selected units or phases. Confirm eligibility, fees and delivery with a REONE consultant.

Similar units

Clinic in Three Sixty

Clinic in Three Sixty

RE-18026 · 89 m²EGP 11,576,000View details
Office in Three Sixty

Office in Three Sixty

RE-16172 · 93 m²EGP 13,086,312View details
Retail in Three Sixty

Retail in Three Sixty

RE-15148 · 82 m²EGP 25,000,000View details
Retail in Three Sixty

Retail in Three Sixty

RE-16766 · 140 m²EGP 27,200,000View details

Similar properties in New Cairo

Office in HeartWork

Office in HeartWork

RE-14704 · 165 m²165.0 m²EGP 25,000,000View details
Office in Campus District 5

Office in Campus District 5

RE-14344 · 99 m²99.0 m²EGP 25,030,000View details
Office in W55

Office in W55

RE-30366 · 123 m²123.0 m²EGP 24,962,000View details
Office in Palmet - New Cairo

Office in Palmet - New Cairo

RE-17561 · 139 m²139.0 m²EGP 24,828,000View details
Office in Cinco

Office in Cinco

RE-25495 · 121 m²121.0 m²EGP 24,798,950View details
Office in The Gryd

Office in The Gryd

RE-16375 · 155 m²155.0 m²EGP 24,733,000View details

You may also like

Cabin, 1 BR in Zoya Ghazala Bay

Cabin, 1 BR in Zoya Ghazala Bay

RE-8484 · 66 m²1 bed · 66.0 m²EGP 25,505,052View details
Office in Mindset

Office in Mindset

RE-13509 · 83 m²83.0 m²EGP 10,800,000View details
Apartment, 3 BR in Aria

Apartment, 3 BR in Aria

RE-16473 · 195 m²3 beds · 195.0 m²EGP 8,764,000View details
Villa, 3 BR in Vallis

Villa, 3 BR in Vallis

RE-11 · 220 m²3 beds · 220.0 m²EGP 25,000,000View details
Town House, 4 BR in Hyde Park Central

Town House, 4 BR in Hyde Park Central

RE-11715 · 212 m²4 beds · 212.0 m²EGP 25,000,000View details
No published photo

Twin House, 3 BR in Mountain View ICity New Cairo

RE-12901 · 298 m²3 beds · 298.0 m²EGP 25,000,000View details

Priced below the New Cairo average

Villa, 4 BR in Sarai

Villa, 4 BR in Sarai

RE-9687 · 212 m²4 beds · 212.0 m² · listed 16% below the area averageEGP 19,151,196View details
Apartment, 3 BR in Lake view Residence 2

Apartment, 3 BR in Lake view Residence 2

RE-25567 · 215 m²3 beds · 215.0 m² · listed 16% below the area averageEGP 19,500,000View details
Duplex, 4 BR in Esse Residence

Duplex, 4 BR in Esse Residence

RE-14026 · 218 m²4 beds · 218.0 m² · listed 16% below the area averageEGP 19,644,399View details
Town House, 4 BR in Cityzen

Town House, 4 BR in Cityzen

RE-15884 · 220 m²4 beds · 220.0 m² · listed 16% below the area averageEGP 19,945,000View details
Villa, 3 BR in Mountain View iCity

Villa, 3 BR in Mountain View iCity

RE-9979 · 240 m²3 beds · 240.0 m² · listed 16% below the area averageEGP 21,656,496View details
Penthouse, 4 BR in Azad

Penthouse, 4 BR in Azad

RE-31204 · 249 m²4 beds · 249.0 m² · listed 16% below the area averageEGP 22,350,000View details

Frequently asked questions

What is the verified price for RE-30558?
This unit does not yet have an independently verified price — the listed price is shown above.
Is RE-30558 available now?
Availability is listed as available.

Talk to a consultant

Request info or schedule a viewing

Reply within one business day. No obligation.

WhatsApp opens externally; you choose whether to send a message.

Egyptian numbers work normally. For another country, start with + and the country code.

Privacy policy
Request a callback