Skip to content
Unit profile · New Cairo

3-Bedroom Villa in El Patio Jade

RE-30380 · by La Vista Developments in El Patio Jade, New Cairo

  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
  • 225.0 m² Built-up area
  • EGP 135,556/m² Per square metre
  • available Availability
Calculate developer installmentsEstimate a bank mortgageCompare this investment

Specifications

Bedrooms3
Bathrooms4
Built-up area225.0 m²
Delivery2030-09-30
Availabilityavailable
Down paymentEGP 1,525,000
Installment term8.0 years

Payment plan details are not currently published. Confirm the down payment, installment term and fees with the consultant.

Where this price comes from

Source trust scoreReported priceDate
85 EGP 30,500,000 2026-10-15T13:06:02.815332+00:00

Project on the map

This pin is the recorded project location, not the exact unit address. Confirm before visiting.

Open full map

Open in Google Maps GoogleNearby homes

La Vista DevelopmentsDeveloper logo

Project amenities

Project features are not guaranteed unit inclusions. Confirm access, fees and current operation. Nearby context is not a measured distance.

Source-reported project terms

Reported terms
  • Delivery (as reported): 2030
  • 5.0% down · 8.0 years
Source updated: 2026-02-04T11:45:45.360423+00:00 · Retrieved: 2026-09-08T05:58:22.09907+00:00

Project offers may apply to selected units or phases. Confirm eligibility, fees and delivery with a REONE consultant.

Similar units

Town House, 3 BR in El Patio Jade

Town House, 3 BR in El Patio Jade

RE-55 · 185 m²EGP 18,720,000View details
Apartment, 3 BR in El Patio Jade

Apartment, 3 BR in El Patio Jade

RE-12430 · 165 m²EGP 19,800,000View details
Town House, 3 BR in El Patio Jade

Town House, 3 BR in El Patio Jade

RE-30365 · 185 m²EGP 19,800,000View details
Villa, 4 BR in El Patio Jade

Villa, 4 BR in El Patio Jade

RE-56 · 225 m²EGP 23,910,000View details

Similar properties in New Cairo

No published photo

Villa, 3 BR in Creek Town

RE-22547 · 305 m²3 beds · 305.0 m²EGP 30,500,000View details
Villa, 3 BR in Ever New Cairo

Villa, 3 BR in Ever New Cairo

RE-19644 · 230 m²3 beds · 230.0 m²EGP 30,218,400View details
Villa, 3 BR in El Patio Hills

Villa, 3 BR in El Patio Hills

RE-13459 · 218 m²3 beds · 218.0 m²EGP 30,800,000View details
Villa, 3 BR in Mountain View iCity

Villa, 3 BR in Mountain View iCity

RE-9935 · 225 m²3 beds · 225.0 m²EGP 30,063,940View details
Villa, 3 BR in Hyde Park

Villa, 3 BR in Hyde Park

RE-23238 · 257 m²3 beds · 257.0 m²EGP 30,000,000View details
Villa, 3 BR in The Crest

Villa, 3 BR in The Crest

RE-18040 · 275 m²3 beds · 275.0 m²EGP 31,000,000View details

You may also like

Town House, 3 BR in El Patio Prime

Town House, 3 BR in El Patio Prime

RE-8453 · 222 m²3 beds · 222.0 m²EGP 30,480,000View details
Twin House, 4 BR in Lagoona - La Vista Ras El Hekma

Twin House, 4 BR in Lagoona - La Vista Ras El Hekma

RE-22431 · 220 m²4 beds · 220.0 m²EGP 30,000,000View details
Twin House, 4 BR in La Vista Bay East

Twin House, 4 BR in La Vista Bay East

RE-21452 · 220 m²4 beds · 220.0 m²EGP 30,000,000View details
No published photo

Twin House, 3 BR in La Vista Cascada

RE-18418 · 265 m²3 beds · 265.0 m²EGP 30,000,000View details
Villa, 4 BR in La Vista City

Villa, 4 BR in La Vista City

RE-18010 · 334 m²4 beds · 334.0 m²EGP 30,000,000View details
Twin House, 4 BR in El Patio 5 East

Twin House, 4 BR in El Patio 5 East

RE-18419 · 299 m²4 beds · 299.0 m²EGP 29,934,950View details

Priced below the New Cairo average

Apartment, 2 BR in District 5

Apartment, 2 BR in District 5

RE-31220 · 126 m²2 beds · 126.0 m² · listed 26% below the area averageEGP 10,000,000View details
Apartment, 2 BR in Palm Hills New Cairo

Apartment, 2 BR in Palm Hills New Cairo

RE-26328 · 128 m²2 beds · 128.0 m² · listed 26% below the area averageEGP 10,107,000View details
Apartment, 2 BR in El Patio Riva

Apartment, 2 BR in El Patio Riva

RE-16748 · 128 m²2 beds · 128.0 m² · listed 26% below the area averageEGP 10,186,860View details
Apartment, 2 BR in Taj City

Apartment, 2 BR in Taj City

RE-24994 · 130 m²2 beds · 130.0 m² · listed 26% below the area averageEGP 10,268,682View details
Apartment, 2 BR in Lake view Residence 2

Apartment, 2 BR in Lake view Residence 2

RE-21138 · 130 m²2 beds · 130.0 m² · listed 26% below the area averageEGP 10,300,000View details
Apartment, 2 BR in Lush Valley

Apartment, 2 BR in Lush Valley

RE-29595 · 133 m²2 beds · 133.0 m² · listed 26% below the area averageEGP 10,510,000View details

Frequently asked questions

What is the verified price for RE-30380?
This unit does not yet have an independently verified price — the listed price is shown above.
Is RE-30380 available now?
Availability is listed as available.

Talk to a consultant

Request info or schedule a viewing

Reply within one business day. No obligation.

WhatsApp opens externally; you choose whether to send a message.

Egyptian numbers work normally. For another country, start with + and the country code.

Privacy policy
Request a callback