Skip to content
Unit profile · New Cairo

3-Bedroom Town House in El Patio Jade

RE-30365 · by La Vista Developments in El Patio Jade, New Cairo

  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
  • 185.0 m² Built-up area
  • EGP 107,027/m² Per square metre
  • available Availability
Calculate developer installmentsEstimate a bank mortgageCompare this investment

Specifications

Bedrooms3
Bathrooms4
Built-up area185.0 m²
Delivery2030-10-31
Availabilityavailable
Down paymentEGP 990,000
Installment term8.0 years

Payment plan details are not currently published. Confirm the down payment, installment term and fees with the consultant.

Where this price comes from

Source trust scoreReported priceDate
85 EGP 19,800,000 2026-10-23T02:06:32.787153+00:00
85 EGP 19,150,000 2026-10-15T12:54:33.304174+00:00

Project on the map

This pin is the recorded project location, not the exact unit address. Confirm before visiting.

Open full map

Open in Google Maps GoogleNearby homes

La Vista DevelopmentsDeveloper logo

Project amenities

Project features are not guaranteed unit inclusions. Confirm access, fees and current operation. Nearby context is not a measured distance.

Source-reported project terms

Reported terms
  • Delivery (as reported): 2030
  • 5.0% down · 8.0 years
Source updated: 2026-02-04T11:45:45.360423+00:00 · Retrieved: 2026-09-08T05:58:22.09907+00:00

Project offers may apply to selected units or phases. Confirm eligibility, fees and delivery with a REONE consultant.

Similar units

Town House, 3 BR in El Patio Jade

Town House, 3 BR in El Patio Jade

RE-55 · 185 m²EGP 18,720,000View details
Apartment, 3 BR in El Patio Jade

Apartment, 3 BR in El Patio Jade

RE-12430 · 165 m²EGP 19,800,000View details
Villa, 4 BR in El Patio Jade

Villa, 4 BR in El Patio Jade

RE-56 · 225 m²EGP 23,910,000View details
Villa, 3 BR in El Patio Jade

Villa, 3 BR in El Patio Jade

RE-30380 · 225 m²EGP 30,500,000View details

Similar properties in New Cairo

Town House, 3 BR in Telal East

Town House, 3 BR in Telal East

RE-19675 · 205 m²3 beds · 205.0 m²EGP 19,799,680View details
Town House, 3 BR in Stone Park

Town House, 3 BR in Stone Park

RE-20830 · 190 m²3 beds · 190.0 m²EGP 19,780,000View details
Town House, 3 BR in Eastshire

Town House, 3 BR in Eastshire

RE-12565 · 261 m²3 beds · 261.0 m²EGP 19,723,000View details
Town House, 3 BR in Mountain View iCity

Town House, 3 BR in Mountain View iCity

RE-9969 · 185 m²3 beds · 185.0 m²EGP 19,698,180View details
Town House, 3 BR in Mountain View ICity New Cairo

Town House, 3 BR in Mountain View ICity New Cairo

RE-25742 · 210 m²3 beds · 210.0 m²EGP 19,650,000View details
Town House, 3 BR in Palm Hills New Cairo

Town House, 3 BR in Palm Hills New Cairo

RE-24374 · 190 m²3 beds · 190.0 m²EGP 19,950,000View details

You may also like

Chalet, 3 BR in Seavia

Chalet, 3 BR in Seavia

RE-12956 · 160 m²3 beds · 160.0 m²EGP 19,800,000View details
Chalet, 3 BR in Lagoona - La Vista Ras El Hekma

Chalet, 3 BR in Lagoona - La Vista Ras El Hekma

RE-15470 · 155 m²3 beds · 155.0 m²EGP 19,980,000View details
Town House, 3 BR in El Patio 6 October

Town House, 3 BR in El Patio 6 October

RE-14360 · 210 m²3 beds · 210.0 m²EGP 20,000,000View details
Villa, 3 BR in El Patio 5 East

Villa, 3 BR in El Patio 5 East

RE-17787 · 260 m²3 beds · 260.0 m²EGP 20,000,000View details
Duplex, 4 BR in La Vista Gardens

Duplex, 4 BR in La Vista Gardens

RE-19901 · 180 m²4 beds · 180.0 m²EGP 20,000,000View details
Twin House, 3 BR in El Patio Prime

Twin House, 3 BR in El Patio Prime

RE-15818 · 284 m²3 beds · 284.0 m²EGP 19,500,000View details

Priced below the New Cairo average

Apartment, 2 BR in Ever New Cairo

Apartment, 2 BR in Ever New Cairo

RE-14374 · 130 m²2 beds · 130.0 m² · listed 40% below the area averageEGP 8,408,000View details
Apartment, 2 BR in Taj City

Apartment, 2 BR in Taj City

RE-17587 · 131 m²2 beds · 131.0 m² · listed 40% below the area averageEGP 8,454,312View details
Apartment, 2 BR in La Fontaine Province

Apartment, 2 BR in La Fontaine Province

RE-15277 · 133 m²2 beds · 133.0 m² · listed 40% below the area averageEGP 8,600,000View details
Apartment, 2 BR in Telal East

Apartment, 2 BR in Telal East

RE-19824 · 134 m²2 beds · 134.0 m² · listed 40% below the area averageEGP 8,639,788View details
Apartment, 3 BR in The Crest

Apartment, 3 BR in The Crest

RE-13055 · 135 m²3 beds · 135.0 m² · listed 40% below the area averageEGP 8,704,584View details
Duplex, 2 BR in Sarai

Duplex, 2 BR in Sarai

RE-25077 · 136 m²2 beds · 136.0 m² · listed 40% below the area averageEGP 8,712,326View details

Frequently asked questions

What is the verified price for RE-30365?
This unit does not yet have an independently verified price — the listed price is shown above.
Is RE-30365 available now?
Availability is listed as available.

Talk to a consultant

Request info or schedule a viewing

Reply within one business day. No obligation.

WhatsApp opens externally; you choose whether to send a message.

Egyptian numbers work normally. For another country, start with + and the country code.

Privacy policy
Request a callback